Member:

RangersFan30's

Starting my blog today on my BIRTHDAY!

4/26/2011 12:27 AM

Total 2017 Balls

0

Total Lifetime Balls

1

Last Game:

Apr 25, 2011 at Rangers Ballpark in Arlington
1 Ball

Name: Dylan Sparks
Nickname: Neftali Jr.
Age: 1918
Home: Arlington, Texas, TX
Local Team: Texas Rangers
Local Stadium: Rangers Ballpark in Arlington
Email RangersFan30


Streaks

Games With at Least 1 Ball 1 (1)
Games With at Least 5 Balls 0 (0)
Games With at Least 10 Balls 0 (0)
Games With at Least 15 Balls 0 (0)
Games With at Least 20 Balls 0 (0)
Games outside of home city with at least 1 ball 0 (0)
Games at home stadium with at least 1 ball 1 (1)

Active/Record

Season Stats

Total Balls 0
Games Attended 0
Average Per Game 0.00
Double-digit Games 0
Game Balls 0
Game Home Run Balls 0
Most Balls in One Game 0
Average Competition Factor 0
Spring Training Balls 0

Lifetime Stats

Total Balls 1
Games Attended 1
Average Per Game 1.00
Double-digit Games 0
Double-digit Games Outside Texas 0
Game Balls 0
Game Home Run Balls 0
Game Home Run Balls at Rangers Ballpark in Arlington 0
Most Balls in One Game 1
Average Competition Factor 29,000
Spring Training Balls 0



wordpress stats plugin